DivisionsSet Team Cookie

WPRC - Taziloi

2111 Via Tuscany Winter Park Fl 32789
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407.647.2225

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17
Azalea - Duffy 73 4/13 18 21 21 13
Sanlando - Mayorca 64 4/13 17 21 13 13
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall 41 4/13 6 14 8 13
WPRC - Taziloi 39 4/13 8 10 13 8
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui 30 4/13 15 7 0 8
Azalea - Nasrallah 25 4/13 6 0 11 8

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: CFTA MIXED DOUBLES StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Duffy731020021414167
Sanlando - Mayorca64930019813294
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall4175001212108113
WPRC - Taziloi394800916107134
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui30390081889122
Azalea - Nasrallah25390071887134

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

WPRC - Taziloi W L
Captains
4 Robert Tazioli 3.5 (CC) 12
Players
Scott Aaron 3.5 10
Andrea Baker 4.0 00
Elizabeth Bell 4.0 22
Jan Blumberg 3.5 11
Daniel Cohen 4.0 00
Chris Granville 4.0 02
Alison Hanshaft 4.0 11
Debbie Horowitz 3.0 03
John Horowitz 3.5 01
Tom Kohm 3.5 01
Kirk Mackey 4.5 21
Sarah Peterson 3.0 01
Alamgir Wali 4.5 01
Amanda Wilson 3.5 00
J. michael Wilson 4.0 00

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
A
SEP
24
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H
OCT
1
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A
OCT
8
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
H
OCT
15
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
A
OCT
22
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
H
OCT
29
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah *****
A
NOV
5
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall
H
NOV
12
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A
NOV
19
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
H
NOV
26
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
A
DEC
3
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H
DEC
10
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.