DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Azalea - Duffy

1075 Azalea Lane Winter Park, FL 32789
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407-599-3445

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17
Azalea - Duffy 73 4/13 18 21 21 13
Sanlando - Mayorca 64 4/13 17 21 13 13
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall 41 4/13 6 14 8 13
WPRC - Taziloi 39 4/13 8 10 13 8
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui 30 4/13 15 7 0 8
Azalea - Nasrallah 25 4/13 6 0 11 8

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: CFTA MIXED DOUBLES StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Duffy731020021414167
Sanlando - Mayorca64930019813294
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall4175001212108113
WPRC - Taziloi394800916107134
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui30390081889122
Azalea - Nasrallah25390071887134

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Azalea - Duffy W L
Captains
Ruth Duffy 4.0 (C) 00
Players
Ben Black 40
Cassidy Davelaar 4.0 02
Rodion Davelaar 4.0 02
Elena Escamilla 4.5 10
Annabelle Harris 4.0 40
Jelena Kovacevic 3.5 20
Amie Kozan 4.0 10
Jodi Needleman 5.0 20
Ed Parks 4.0 40
Omar Sanchez 4.0 20
Colee Schroeder 5.0 00

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
H
SEP
24
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A
OCT
1
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H
OCT
8
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
A
OCT
15
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall
H
OCT
22
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
A
OCT
29
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
H
NOV
5
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
A
NOV
12
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
H
NOV
19
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A
NOV
26
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
H
DEC
3
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A
DEC
10
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.