DivisionsSet Team Cookie

RDV Sportsplex - Laqui

8770 Maitland Summit Blvd Orlando FL 32810
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407.916.2442
Club Rep: Noel Gubatan

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17
Azalea - Duffy 73 4/13 18 21 21 13
Sanlando - Mayorca 64 4/13 17 21 13 13
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall 41 4/13 6 14 8 13
WPRC - Taziloi 39 4/13 8 10 13 8
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui 30 4/13 15 7 0 8
Azalea - Nasrallah 25 4/13 6 0 11 8

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: CFTA MIXED DOUBLES StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Duffy731020021414167
Sanlando - Mayorca64930019813294
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall4175001212108113
WPRC - Taziloi394800916107134
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui30390081889122
Azalea - Nasrallah25390071887134

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

RDV Sportsplex - Laqui W L
Captains
Thelma Laqui 3.5 (C) 01
Marylynn Wagner 3.5 (CC) 01
Players
Lisa Alpert 4.0 02
Julie Davis 4.5 10
Rene Dipus 3.0 01
Jeff Dunn 3.0 01
Janice Fisher 4.5 21
Noel Gubatan 4.5 11
Tilman Monsanto 5.0 12
Todd Moore 3.5 01
Ryan Murray 5.0 11
Sergio Saldarriaga 3.5 01
Fernando Santiago 4.5 01
Kathi Thomas 3.5 01
Jenny Trevino 4.0 01
Cheryl Ventura 3.0 02

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A
SEP
24
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
H
OCT
1
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
H
OCT
8
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
A
OCT
15
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah *****
A
OCT
22
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall
H
OCT
29
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
A
NOV
5
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
A
NOV
12
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
H
NOV
19
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H
NOV
26
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A
DEC
3
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
H
DEC
10
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.