DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Sanlando - Mayorca

401 W.Highland St Altamonte Springs Fl 32714
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407.665.2100

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17
Azalea - Duffy 73 4/13 18 21 21 13
Sanlando - Mayorca 64 4/13 17 21 13 13
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall 41 4/13 6 14 8 13
WPRC - Taziloi 39 4/13 8 10 13 8
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui 30 4/13 15 7 0 8
Azalea - Nasrallah 25 4/13 6 0 11 8

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: CFTA MIXED DOUBLES StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Duffy731020021414167
Sanlando - Mayorca64930019813294
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall4175001212108113
WPRC - Taziloi394800916107134
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui30390081889122
Azalea - Nasrallah25390071887134

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Sanlando - Mayorca W L
Captains
4 Aldo Mayorca 3.5 (C) 10
Players
2 Willy Frei 4.5 10
Cristian Castillo 4.0 21
Kathy Eppstein 4.5 20
Larry Eppstein 4.0 20
Ellen Krueger 4.5 21
Judith Melendez 3.5 01
Leticia Monge 3.5 20
Orlando Monge 4.5 20
Naum Nacea 4.0 01
Laura Pooser 4.5 00
Giannina Risco 3.5 20
Brittany Smith 4.5 11
Ryan Smith 4.5 11

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah *****
A
SEP
24
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall
H
OCT
1
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A
OCT
8
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
H
OCT
15
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
H
OCT
22
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
H
OCT
29
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall *****
A
NOV
5
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
H
NOV
12
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
A
NOV
19
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
A
NOV
26
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah *****
A
DEC
3
Monday
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall
H
DEC
10
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.