DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall

1075 Azalea Lane Winter Park, FL 32789
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407-599-3445

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 10/15 10/08 10/01 09/24 09/17
Azalea - Duffy 73 4/13 18 21 21 13
Sanlando - Mayorca 64 4/13 17 21 13 13
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall 41 4/13 6 14 8 13
WPRC - Taziloi 39 4/13 8 10 13 8
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui 30 4/13 15 7 0 8
Azalea - Nasrallah 25 4/13 6 0 11 8

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: CFTA MIXED DOUBLES StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Duffy731020021414167
Sanlando - Mayorca64930019813294
Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall4175001212108113
WPRC - Taziloi394800916107134
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui30390081889122
Azalea - Nasrallah25390071887134

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Lake Cane - Stitt/Hall W L
Captains
Paula Hall 4.0 (C) 11
Players
Kevin Collins 4.0 10
Pamela Collins 3.5 10
Julia Cusumano 4.5 20
Victor Ebenezer 3.5 02
Daniele Engel 3.0 20
Humberto Engel 4.0 20
David Ferrarini 4.0 00
Teresa Ferrarini 4.5 01
Rob Haben 3.5 20
Lisa Mamounas 4.0 11
Terry Mamounas 4.0 11
Margit Maria 4.0 02
Tracy Stitt 3.5 11
Alfonso Vargas 4.0 01

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui *****
H
SEP
24
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
A
OCT
1
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi *****
H
OCT
8
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah
A
OCT
15
Monday
Azalea - Duffy
A
OCT
22
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui
A
OCT
29
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca *****
H
NOV
5
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi
A
NOV
12
Monday
Azalea - Nasrallah *****
H
NOV
19
Monday
Azalea - Duffy *****
H
NOV
26
Monday
RDV Sportsplex - Laqui *****
H
DEC
3
Monday
Sanlando - Mayorca
A
DEC
10
Monday
WPRC - Taziloi *****
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.