DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy

3800 Red Bug Lake Rd Casselberry Fl 32707
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407.695.7113

Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/19 03/12 03/05 02/26 02/19 02/12 02/05
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel 203 8/14 B 20 21 31 14 18 37
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades 194 8/14 B 34 28 18 31 18 27
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy 158 7/14 B 28 5 29 28 37
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes 157 7/14 B 37 6 31 18 14
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer 144 7/14 B 10 18 27 18 6
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson 123 6/14 B 25 11 21 31
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs 111 8/14 B 6 27 16 8 16 0
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera 99 7/14 B 12 33 9 12 11

2019 SPRING SEASON: NORTHERN COPPER Division MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/12/19
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2028
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades634
Date: 03/05/19
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson2125
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera2812
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1027
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy375
Date: 02/26/19
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera1633
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer1818
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel631
Date: 02/19/19
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera319
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer1427
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy829
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades1131
Date: 02/12/19
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes1818
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy1228
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades1818
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs2116
Date: 02/05/19
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson1131
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes2714
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs370
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer376
Date: 01/29/19
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson2812
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes1133
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera2819
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2120
Date: 01/22/19
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1727
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel1134
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes2318
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer337

2019 SPRING SEASON: NORTHERN COPPER Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel2032212105031402343
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades1941910014225333280
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy1581817004139377356
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes1571811103729313283
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer1441211202827243238
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson1231513113432302292
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1111325203058353448
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera991321103051312395

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy W L
Captains
4 Bill Stevens (C) 3.5 12
4 Andy Irigoy (CC) 22
Players
1 Ron Gibbs 4.0 30
1 Aaron Pobocik 4.0 32
2 Nairo Arismendi 3.5 22
2 James Gilchrist 4.0 01
2 Pedro Hernandez 4.0 41
2 Jose a. Rodriguez 4.0 31
3 Guy Carbonneau 3.5 32
3 Robert Margeson 4.0 34
3 Dean Poulos 4.0 33
3 Andre Siqueira 4.0 33
4 Luis Jirau 3.5 01
4 Josh Ledford 3.5 00
4 Rahul Mehta 4.0 22
4 Eric Pedrosa-quinonez 3.5 11
4 Mark Toms 3.0 02
5 Rob Aboud 3.5 02
5 Rob Douglas 3.0 13

Schedule

JAN
22
Tuesday - 07:00 pm
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel
A
JAN
29
Tuesday - 07:00 pm
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades
H
FEB
5
Tuesday - 07:00 pm
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer
A
FEB
12
Tuesday - 07:00 pm
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera
H
FEB
19
Tuesday - 07:00 pm
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs
H
FEB
26
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson
A
MAR
5
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes
H
MAR
12
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel
H
MAR
19
 
Bye
MAR
26
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades
A
APR
2
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Sanlando-Mayorca/Jaffer
H
APR
9
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera
A
APR
16
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs
A
APR
23
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson
H
APR
30
Tuesday - 07:00 am
Maitland - Tomlinson/Hayes
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.