DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy

3800 Red Bug Lake Rd Casselberry Fl 32707
Get Google Directions

Phone: 407.695.7113

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/20 11/13 11/06 10/30 10/23 10/16 10/09
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades 291 11/12 B 37 19 37 21 29 31
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel 274 10/12 B B 21 17 34 27 32
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs 244 11/12 B 31 27 32 18 23 B
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson 193 10/12 B 4 17 27 B 31 13
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli 187 10/12 B 31 B 7 18 9 17
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy 163 9/12 B 15 B 19 13 26
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera 90 9/12 B 6 3 6 B 6

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: NORTHERN COPPER Division MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 11/13/18
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1531
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli631
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson374
Date: 11/06/18
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel1921
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson2717
Date: 10/30/18
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera273
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1732
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades737
Date: 10/23/18
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades1921
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel634
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1818
Date: 10/16/18
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson931
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2713
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades2329
Date: 10/09/18
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera316
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy1726
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson3213
Date: 10/02/18
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson1730
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel833
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera316
Date: 09/25/18
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera2515
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades2817
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2417
Date: 09/18/18
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2728
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Azalea - Prince/Demetriades1818
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1818
Date: 09/11/18
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera @ Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson1625
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel837
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli374
Date: 08/28/18
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy2710
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli1431
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel @ Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera375
Date: 08/21/18
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson @ Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli037
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy @ Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel1818
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades @ Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs1818

CFTA 2018 FALL LEAGUE: NORTHERN COPPER Division StatisticsPrint Statistics

 LinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostForRetWonLostWonLost
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades2913312007032526365
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel2743010006527485313
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs2442119005145448386
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson19319141104556370454
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli1872017804555379430
Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy1631523203956380472
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera901130302771333501

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Red Bug - Stevens/Irigoy W L
Captains
4 Bill Stevens 3.5 (C) 02
4 Andy Irigoy (CC) 34
Players
1 Ron Gibbs 4.0 40
1 Bunty Vue 4.0 41
2 Guy Carbonneau 3.5 14
2 Joshua Ledford 4.0 24
2 Dean Poulos 4.0 26
2 Andre Siqueira 4.0 23
3 Nairo Arismendi 3.5 34
3 Bradley Carpenter 3.5 03
3 Andy Dewitt 3.5 13
3 Rahul Mehta 3.5 25
4 Andrew Owens 3.5 00
5 Rob Aboud 3.5 11
5 Rob Douglas 3.0 42
5 Mike Keen 3.0 12

Schedule

AUG
21
Tuesday
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel
A
AUG
28
Tuesday
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades
H
SEP
4
 
Bye
SEP
11
 
Bye
SEP
18
Tuesday
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera
H
SEP
25
Tuesday
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs
H
OCT
2
Tuesday
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson
A
OCT
9
Tuesday
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli
H
OCT
16
Tuesday
Red Bug - Aquino/Pytel
H
OCT
23
Tuesday
Azalea - Prince/Demetriades
A
OCT
30
 
Bye
NOV
6
Tuesday
Sanlando - Gonzalez/Rivera
A
NOV
13
Tuesday
Sweetwater - Bolton/Riggs
A
NOV
20
 
Bye
NOV
27
Tuesday
Sanlando - Rusell/Steverson
H
DEC
4
Tuesday
Maitland - Tomlinson/Simonelli
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.